Just For J 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Grapevine, TX



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 885
MILA PRINS
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 13
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 875
CRAIG OTTMAN
00:17:33
 5:39/mile
 34
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 444
Debbie Clark
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 64
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 975
Lee Roskop
00:19:32
 6:17/mile
 43
 M
 2
 

5K Female 12 & Under

 
1st
 807
9 Chandler
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 9
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 880
ANDREA PEREZ
00:30:39
 9:51/mile
 10
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 870
SOPHIA NESTA
00:31:56
 10:12/mile
 9
 F
 45
 

5K Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 950
GARRETT WALTON
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 11
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 422
CHANDLER ANGEL
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 11
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 455
AUSTIN (MONKEY) COOPER
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 8
 M
 29
 

5K Female 13-19

 
1st
 839
14 Ochana
00:24:58
 8:02/mile
 14
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 983
Grace Wessels
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 16
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 965
Kane Mims
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 15
 F
 15
 

5K Male 13-19

 
1st
 442
Jayden Chambless
00:20:51
 6:43/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 456
BRAYDEN COOPER
00:21:56
 7:04/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 473
NICOLAS DYER
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 16
 M
 9
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 819
23 Garcia
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 23
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 849
29 Rosales
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 946
JORDAN UNDERWOOD
00:26:00
 8:22/mile
 25
 F
 10
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 2772
Chad Wiley
00:22:16
 7:08/mile
 21
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 467
JONATHAN DE FRIESS
00:22:38
 7:15/mile
 28
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 822
29 Jones
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 29
 M
 12
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 876
MARIA OTTMAN
00:26:12
 8:26/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 961
BRANDY WORD
00:26:17
 8:24/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 868
KATIE NEAL
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 34
 F
 14
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 915
Bryan Stiles
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 982
Jake Richter
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 449
CLAYTON CONAWAY
00:23:27
 7:24/mile
 36
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 2760
Cora Turner
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 48
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 905
MICHELLE SHILLING
00:26:25
 8:21/mile
 42
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 428
LISA BLACK
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 41
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 926
Aaron Stubenazy
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 47
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 980
Franz Zemen
00:24:10
 7:46/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 979
Stephen Ellis
00:24:37
 7:45/mile
 44
 M
 17
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 827
55 Lott
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 55
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 432
Conne Brown
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 58
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 900
Kim Saunders
00:30:45
 9:55/mile
 55
 F
 37
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 994
Richard Stummy
00:28:29
 9:10/mile
 58
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 882
NICK PLAGIANOS
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 52
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 803
53 Bowman
00:31:55
 10:17/mile
 53
 M
 40
 

5K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 951
KATHLEEN WALTON
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 64
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2705
Barbara Bowen
00:40:45
 13:05/mile
 72
 F
 72
 
 
3rd
 859
64 Wagenseil
00:42:38
 13:44/mile
 64
 F
 77
 

5K Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 2745
ninetoes rodriguez
00:26:43
 8:35/mile
 61
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 972
Mazz Pomm
00:31:15
 10:04/mile
 67
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 2738
Mike Moore
00:44:25
 14:17/mile
 63
 M
 67